Сведения о компании

  • Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Ningxia,China]
  • Деловой Тип :производитель , Торговая компания
  • Main Mark: Африка , Северные и Южная Америка , Азия , средний Восток , Северная Европа , Западная Европа , Мировой , Восточная Европа
  • Экспортер:81% - 90%
  • Certs:GMP, HACCP, ISO14001, ISO9001, FDA
  • Описание:Дягиль Лекарственный Чай,Где купить корень Дягиля,Сырые Травы Нарезать Анжелика
Моя корзина (0)

Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

Дягиль Лекарственный Чай

,Где купить корень Дягиля,Сырые Травы Нарезать Анжелика

Главная > Перечень Продуктов > Китайские Травы > Корень Дудника Китайского > Корень ангелики китайской медицине дягиль лекарственный чай
Группа Продуктов
Сервис онлайн

Корень ангелики китайской медицине дягиль лекарственный чай

Поделиться с:  
    Вид оплаты: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Количество минимального заказа: 1000 Kilogram
    Срок поставки: 15 дней

Базовая информация

Модель: PDG

Additional Info

производительность: 10000000KG

марка: Чистая Биология Донг Quai Корень

Место происхождения: Китай

Способность поставки: 100000kg

Сертификаты : HACCP, ORGANIC CERTIFICATE BY KIWA BSC

Порт: TIANJIN

Описание продукта

Name

Latin NameRadix Angelicae Sinensis
Common Name: Angelica root
Scientific NameAngelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Pinyin(Chinese) Namedang gui


Angelica Sinensis Tea


Origin

The root of Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels, a perennial herbal plant of the Umbelliferae family. The medicinal part is used in raw form or processed with alcohol.


Angelica Sinensis root slice 1


Where Does It Grow?

Angelica root is nowadays mainly cultivated supply from Gansu province.

 

Nature and Flavor

Angelica root is sweet, pungent and slightly bitter in flavors, warm in nature and manifests its therapeutic actions in the liverheart and spleen meridians.


Angelica Sinensis Root Slice 1


Identified Active Components/ Major Chemical Constituents 

Angelica root contains volatile oils such as ligustilid, angelicone, n-butylidene phthalide and carvacrol; water soluble components include freulic acid, butanedioic acid, nicotinic acid, adenine, stigmasterol-D-glucoside, vanillic acid and fluorescent gelsemine.

Angelica Sinensis root for sale



Drug actions in TCM

Angelica root replenishes and activateblood, regulates menstruation, stops pain and lubricates intestines.



Traditional Uses in TCM

Angelica root is a common ingredient for conditions like a sallow face, dizziness, palpitations, menstrual disorders, painful conditions, traumatic injuries, constipation, carbuncles and sores.



Группа Продуктов : Китайские Травы > Корень Дудника Китайского

Письмо этому поставщику
  • *Тема:
  • *Сообщений:
    Ваше сообщение должно быть в пределах 20-8000 символов
Общайтесь с поставщика?поставщик
Pure Biotechnology Mr. Pure Biotechnology
Что я могу сделать для вас?
поставщик контакта